VI-Trofeu2

INSCRIPCIONS || VI TROFEU D’ANDORRA LA VELLA

RELACIÓ  D’INSCRITS

CERTIFICAT 1 (1998-2004)
Andreu Gonzalez Santaeularia

Club Patinatge Solsones

PatriciaLópez Gutiérrez

Polinyà

MariaGómez Ferreiro

C. P. Manresa

PaulaFernández Domingo

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

BertaArbonés Mateu

BORDETA

Judith ESTRADA QUINQUILLA

CPAP ANDORRA

Berta RIERA GUARDIA

CPAP ANDORRA

EstherLLOBET AMBOR

CPAP ANDORRA

LauraLópez Gutiérrez

Polinyà

QUERALTVIUDEZ JORDAN

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

AinaTENA LÓPEZ

CPAP ANDORRA

CERTIFICAT 2 (2005-2007)
JANAFOCHS CRESPO

CHPACADI

JANAGALABERT GASCH

CHPACADI

ELENAMORA FRENÁNDEZ

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

Brenda LUQUE SANTAMARIA

CPAP ANDORRA

CARMESABATE CABRERA

CP ALCOLETGE

CarmeTiburcio Fuentes

Polinyà

AresCastro Liébana

BORDETA

JúliaLlimés Lara

BORDETA

 

A

ALBAGARCIA MELERO

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

MarionaBarri Molina

CP TREMP

MarinaMartín Romero

Polinyà

AndreaLópez Digón

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

Aroha BENET PAZOS

CPAP ANDORRA

IRENEREGALES MORENO

C.P.LA GUARDIOLENCA

ANNABELREGALES MORENO

C.P.LA GUARDIOLENCA

QueraltAnglerill Vilalta

C. P. Manresa

SandraRibes Gonzàlez

C. P. Manresa

 

B1 (2000-2004)
Neus TOMÀS ARAUZ

CPAP ANDORRA

NATALIA OBIOLS ACEITUNA

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

DAVIDMASFERRER MORALES

C.P.LA GUARDIOLENCA

VictòriaCorona Moreno

C. P. Manresa

AINACOMELLA HORTET

CP ALCOLETGE

INESSAGALES PASCUAL

CHPACADI

AINHOALOPEZ MIR

CHPACADI

PAULAPEREZ CEBEY

C.P.LA GUARDIOLENCA

ABRIL SANCHEZ QUERENCIA

CHPACADI

AlbaSegarra Saez

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

Janna CAMPAMÀ ANDORRÀ

CPAP ANDORRA

AinaraVarela Giménez

C. P. Manresa

PaulaPerez Bruque

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

B2 (2005-2007)

ELSALOPEZ MONTERO

C.P.LA GUARDIOLENCA

AlanisRobledo Valladares

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

MIREIA MUR CEREZUELA

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

PAULAGARCIA MELERO

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

Lia ESCABRÓS GONZÁLEZ

CPAP ANDORRA

Ingrid MARTINEZ MARTIN

CPAP ANDORRA

MONTSE PUBILL FARRAS

CHPACADI

AresCapdevila Canal

Club Patinatge Solsones

PAULA MONTES MARMOL

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

LAIABARRIO JUSTO

CHPACADI

MARIAMUNTE NIEVES

CP ALCOLETGE

Marta SAMSO GARCIA

CPAP ANDORRA

JULIAHOSTE GIL

CHPACADI

MartínNavarro Hoyos

Polinyà

MariaGarcia Rodríguez

Polinyà

 

 

C1 (1999-2007)
INGRIDGRAU MEDEIROS

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

AINARACENTELLES PERELLO

C.P.LA GUARDIOLENCA

MARIANACENTA MERINAS

C.P.LA GUARDIOLENCA

PAULATARRES GONTAN

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

ClaudiaFarras Tudel

CP TREMP

JuditGarcía Rosa

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

LARASISÓ PORTOLÉS

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

MARTÍBADÍA BERNADUCA

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

DESIREE ESTEFANIANEAGU

CP ALCOLETGE

LORETTE FLORINANEAGU

CP ALCOLETGE

C2 (2008)
Carla CASAS PÉREZ

CPAP ANDORRA

MARTINATRENADO FONT

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

ZAHARA CUMBRAOS GOMEZ

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

UrgellREMOLINS PLANES

CPAP ANDORRA

Karen RODRIGUEZ GIADAS

CPAP ANDORRA

MarARANDA SERRA

CPAP ANDORRA

SILVIACALDERÓ MILLANES

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

CLARAMARTORELL SUNÇAIS

CP ALCOLETGE

JULIABAUTISTA FRANCO

CP ALCOLETGE

PAULAFUERTES FERRER

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

OLAYAZAMORANO LOPEZ

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

 

E

SolJuro Ricci

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

SaraPérez Fernàndez

C. P. Manresa

MarioMartínez Basulto

LA LLAGOSTA

ClaudiaOlvera Navarrete

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

NAIAPEREZ DE LA CASA

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

ABRIL EGEA CASTILLEJO

CHPACADI

CARLABADÍA BERNADUCA

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

BLANCA MOYA BETRIU

CHPACADI

CLHOE GARMON PARDO

CHPACADI

MirandaGamiz Miranda

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

NURIAPUBILL FARRAS

CHPACADI

ErikVallejo Ramón

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

ARESMONTES MARMOL

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

AINABARRIO JUSTO

CHPACADI

URGELLBOIX PIE

PA LA SEU D’URGELL

ELSA SISÓ PORTOLÉS

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

AINABAUTISTA FRANCO

CP ALCOLETGE

 

MINI

NoraGarcía SalvadorCPA Ciutat de Terrassa

 

BENJAMÍ

NEREACANES CALLEJACP ALCOLETGE

 

ALEVÍ

CARLASANCHEZ MEDINA

CP ALCOLETGE

LUCÍAVILLACAMPA BETRIÁN

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

SaraGonzález Alcaraz

BORDETA

JANARAYA TORRA

CHPACADI

NOAGUILLERMO LAGUNA

CHPACADI

NATALIAMORENO CASTRO

CHPACADI

AitanaLópez Digón

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

GiselaGonzalez Lopez

CPA Ciutat de Terrassa

 

INFANTIL

AinaArbonés Mateu

BORDETA

Andrea Palau Muñoz

BORDETA

LauraBadia Freixes

BORDETA

MariaGras Escarp

BORDETA

ÈliaComellas Belmonte

C. P. Manresa

MIREIA LARROYA LÓPEZ

C.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

AINARUBIO VILANOVA

CHPACADI

ANDREATARRES ARREGUI

CHPACADI

ANNAVERGEL PUIG

CP ALCOLETGE

AresBarri Molina

CP TREMP

Jana PALMAROLA ERILL

CPAP ANDORRA

JúliaREMOLINS BARDINA

CPAP ANDORRA

Laia DE PABLOS SOLÀ

CPAP ANDORRA

María SOLANA PÉREZ

CPAP ANDORRA

Sandra Patrícia DE SOUSA SOSA

CPAP ANDORRA

AinhoaAgustín Pintado

Polinyà

 

 

CADET FEMENÍ

Sara Puertas GallartBORDETA

23/08/2001

CADET

MARTANAVARRO MILLANESC.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

19/09/2000

CADET

GEORGINABOIX PIEPA LA SEU D’URGELL

10/06/2000

CADET

JuditMerino MorenoClub Patinatge Solsones

08/05/2001

CADET

Andrea de la Osa AmateClub Patinatge Solsones

25/01/2001

CADET

SiraCapdevila CanalClub Patinatge Solsones

10/01/2001

CADET

M. del MarBadia VilafrancaClub Patinatge Solsones

10/10/2001

CADET

LaiaRamirez VarelaCP TREMP

29/06/2000

CADET

LucíaLeón RedondoPolinyà

15/11/2001

CADET

MariaLópez ArdiacaBORDETA

20/09/2000

CADET

BERTAALRIOLS QUINQUILLACHPACADI

25/10/2001

CADET

PAULAGARCES PIFARRECHPACADI

07/05/2000

CADET

PAULAMOLINE SANCHEZCHPACADI

05/09/2001

CADET

Natalia Pujol MartinezCPA Ciutat de Terrassa

30/09/2000

CADET

CeliaGonzalez MolinaCPA Ciutat de Terrassa

28/08/2001

CADET

Anna PALACIOS CANELLES

CPAP ANDORRA

05/03/2001

CADET

MariaCarmona CalderaC. P. Manresa

22/02/2000

CADET

CADET MASCULÍ
Àlex PALACIOS CANELLES

CPAP ANDORRA

05/03/2001

CADET

YerayChaves MartínezC. P. Manresa

15/09/2000

CADET

PAUORÓ LABRADORC.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

04/01/2001

CADET

ENRIC PORTA ISERNCHPACADI

26/12/2000

CADET

 

JUVENIL

PatriciaBernaus TomeCP TREMP
MARIA EROLA MORENOCHPACADI
JANABALLESTER TORRECILLAS BTJ42276CHPACADI
Noemi Pujol MartinezCPA Ciutat de Terrassa

 

JÚNIOR

IrisCapdevila CanalClub Patinatge Solsones
ClàudiaLópez ArdiacaBORDETA

 

JÚNIOR MASCULÍ

MARCSARRAU ORÚSC.P. TORRENT DE CINCA

 

 

PARELLES

Brenda LUQUE SANTAMARIACPAPA
Àlex PALACIOS CANELLES
MontseRodriguez SerraClub Patinatge Solsonès
Andreu Gonzalez Santaeularia
YerayChaves MartínezC. P.Manresa
CarlaRodellas Rovira

 

XOUS

QUARTET: CP TREMP

XOU PETIT: CP BORDETA